Le Royal XIX Dinard Vue Mer Luxe

Main amenities

  • 65 m²
  • 2 bedrooms
  • 2 bathrooms

Location

    Featuring a prime location within 5 minutes' walk of Statue d'Alfred Hitchcock, the spacious 65 m² Le Royal XIX Dinard Vue Mer Luxe apartment accommodates up to 4 guests. The 2-bedroom apartment offers modern facilities, such as Wi-Fi and essentials like private car parking for car travellers.

    Eglise Anglicane Saint Bartholomew is just 500 metres away, while Bon Secours beach is 2.5 km from the apartment. Le monde du coquillage Natural History Museum is around a 10-minute drive from the accommodation.

    Le Royal XIX Dinard Vue Mer Luxe apartment comprises a dressing area and a dining area and provides modern comforts like a flat-screen TV with satellite channels. A bathroom has a bidet, a separate toilet, and a shower, as well as hair dryers and bath sheets.

    The property offers self-catering amenities, such as an equipped kitchen, and a dining area for guests' convenience. La Malouine bus station is in close proximity to this apartment.

    Important information

    Check-in: from 17:00 until 20:00
    Check-out: from 07:00 until 11:00

    Room Options at Le Royal XIX Dinard Vue Mer Luxe

    Le Royal XIX Dinard Vue Mer Luxe apartment comprises a dressing area and a dining area and provides modern comforts like a flat-screen TV with satellite channels. A bathroom has a bidet, a separate toilet, and a shower, as well as hair dryers and bath sheets.

    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Le Royal XIX Dinard Vue Mer Luxe Beach photo Le Royal XIX Dinard Vue Mer Luxe Corridors photo Le Royal XIX Dinard Vue Mer Luxe Beds photo Le Royal XIX Dinard Vue Mer Luxe Kitchen photo Le Royal XIX Dinard Vue Mer Luxe Kitchen photo Le Royal XIX Dinard Vue Mer Luxe Sinks photo Le Royal XIX Dinard Vue Mer Luxe Facilities photo Le Royal XIX Dinard Vue Mer Luxe Interior photo Le Royal XIX Dinard Vue Mer Luxe Corridors photo Le Royal XIX Dinard Vue Mer Luxe Facilities photo
    Two-Bedroom Apartment

    Size: 65 m²

    Bed type: 1 King-size bed

    More info +

    Location of Le Royal XIX Dinard Vue Mer Luxe

    Attractions
    Great restaurants
    Transportation

    Guest reviews of Le Royal XIX Dinard Vue Mer Luxe

    Here you can find verified reviews our users posted on this website

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.

    Review has not been sent.

    Please try again.

    Popular hotels in France

    Frequently asked questions

    • What is the square footage of Le Royal XIX Dinard Vue Mer Luxe apartment?
      The size of Le Royal XIX Dinard Vue Mer Luxe apartment is 65 square meters.
    Thank you for subscribing
    Currency
    • USD U.S. dollar
    • EUR Euro
    • GBP Pound sterling
    • AUD Australian dollar
    • CAD Canadian dollar
    • BRL Brazilian real
    • CNY Chinese yuan
    • CZK Czech koruna
    • DKK Danish krone
    • HKD Hong Kong dollar
    • ILS Israeli new sheqel
    • JPY Japanese yen
    • MYR Malaysian ringgit
    • NZD New Zealand dollar
    • NOK Norwegian krone
    • PLN Polish zloty
    • RON Romanian leu
    • RUB Russian ruble
    • SAR Saudi riyal
    • SGD Singapore dollar
    • ZAR South African rand
    • KRW South Korean won
    • SEK Swedish krona
    • CHF Swiss franc
    • TRY Turkish lira
    • UAH Ukrainian hryvnia
    • THB Thai baht
    • ARS Argentina, Peso
    Select language
    Check best available rates
    Enter your dates to see prices
    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Le Royal XIX Dinard Vue Mer Luxe